Former Chiefs

Dr.S.SATEESH BINO IPS

From 13-06-2016 To 07-06-2017

P PRAKASH IPS

From 29-04-2015 To 13-06-2016

V. SURESH KUMAR IPS

From 27-08-2014 To 29-04-2015

DEBESH KUMAR BEHERA

From 21-02-2012 To 27-08-2014

SAM CHRISTY DANIEL (Addl. Charge)

From 04-02-2012 To 21-02-2012

GOPESH AGRAWAL (DIG) IPS

From 09-01-2012 To 04.02.2012

T.J.JOSE (DIG) IPS

From 20-06-2011 To 09-01-2012

N.GOPALAKRISHNAN IPS

From 01-03-2011 To 20-06-2011